logo_cirso32

Championnat Barquette-1

9 courses disputées / 5 résultats retenus
RangPiloteSurnomTotalRetenuScoreCourse 1Course 2Course 4Course 5Course 8Course 9Course 12Course 13Course 16
1Gérard GRIMBERGCheetah3128524963657..47535438.
2Pierre PUGINIERArzach364248850455540334348.50
3Richard DELIGNONPechmamba285243646..454248.5252
4Thierry VALENTESlothy3672109424242423939424039
5Philippe MALLIETMartory239207642324538.37.45.
6Thierry NIGONChaptuz3392029253936393840384242
7Patrick BONNEFONBOB311941945.4040.36.4038.
8Alexis DELIGNONBeep-Beep1801805...343436.3640
9Géo LABOGéo2941769303031353028373637
10Laurent BANDELIERGexFour17517553633..3732.37.
11Fabien LARROQUEFabi1721725353634.31.36..
12Mike SULLIVANEkim Navillus15915952734373724....
13Nicolas VIGROUXNik911149149434...40.39.36
14Kevin PECCOLOKeke Slot 311441444373735..35...
15Marc DOUAUBurrito1441443..395055....
16Laurent MAYNADIELololimax126126432.32.29.33..
17Hervé ALLOZA.1251254.31333328....
18Mattias VALERO.1231234...322731.33.
19Laurent DAVIDLaurent13118118426..30.30.32.
20Stéphane MUNIERRonnie31112112340.40.32....
21Nicolas BISMUTHCoyote1081083....3534.39.
22Kevin MALLIET.1071073.38.36.33...
23Laura DAVID.91913...31.29.31.
24Lilian MAYNADIE.87873..29.26.32..
25Julien COLAChoualman73732.35...38...
26Loic DELLAROSSA.64642..30...34..
27Arnaud PANNIERArnaud313838138........
28Moussa GARDRATPoussmouss38381........38
29Cédric COUMESCC35351......35..
30Daniel TRUYENChti3131131........
31Roger TROUILLARD.2929129........
32Nicolas GUARNONI.2828128........
33Jérome MAYNADIE.25251....25....