logo_cirso32

Championnat Digital GrC Slot.it-3

2 courses disputées / 4 résultats retenus
RangPiloteSurnomTotalRetenuScoreCourse 3Course 4
1Pierre PUGINIERArzach11011025654
2Stéphane MUNIERRonnie31868623947
3Cédric COUMESCC838324043
4Patrice FERNANDEZepsilonrc767623838
5Kevin MALLIET.747423737
6Philippe MALLIETMartory696923336
7Dominique COURTENSpadawan686823434
8Philippe VALLETFifou636323033
9David MONFORTEHighlander616122932
10Gérard GRIMBERGCheetah314646146.
11Julien BILLETTEJu_bil4242142.
12Ludovic DUCAMP.40401.40
13Patrick BONNEFONBOB3139391.39
14Jean-Jacques DORNEDjiDji3636136.
15Philippe SERE.35351.35
16Diego MONACHONDiegop3535135.
17Nathalie COUMES.3232132.
18Julien COLAChoualman31311.31
19Alexandre SOL.3131131.
20Laura DAVID.2828128.
21Christophe AMBLARDTitof2727127.
22Laurent DAVIDLaurent132626126.