logo_cirso32

Championnat WRC SCX-1

7 courses disputées / 8 résultats retenus
RangPiloteSurnomTotalRetenuScoreCourse 1Course 2Course 3Course 4Course 5Course 6Course 7
1Gérard GRIMBERGCheetah3132732765257525757.52
2Pierre PUGINIERArzach282282740264043434743
3Stéphane MUNIERRonnie31282282736454037354247
4Cédric COUMESCC271271742334335424333
5Patrice FERNANDEZepsilonrc238238734343736343033
6Philippe SERE.212212734292825323331
7Dominique COURTENSpadawan2092096373334.313737
8Philippe VALLETFifou1981986.313034343534
9Géo LABOGéo193193729282626282729
10Nathalie COUMES.170170630292827.2630
11Julien BILLETTEJu_bil1601605.4032302929.
12Patrick BONNEFONBOB311261264.35312832..
13Jean-Jacques DORNEDjiDji96963.30.31.35.
14Philippe MALLIETMartory9292335.29...28
15Ludovic DUCAMP.78783..24.27.27
16Laurent DAVIDLaurent1372723..22.2525.
17Nicolas VIGROUXNik91172722...37.35.
18Denis DUCAMP.70703..23.24.23
19Laura DAVID.68683..21.2324.
20Diego MONACHONDiegop54542.25.29...
21Julien COLAChoualman52522....26.26
22Emmanuel RIGONI.5050228.....22
23Bernard PAPASIAN.50502..25...25
24Laurent RIVES.31311.....31.
25David MONFORTEHighlander24241......24