logo_cirso32

Championnat WRC SCX-1

16 courses disputées / 8 résultats retenus
RangPiloteSurnomTotalRetenuScoreCourse 1Course 2Course 3Course 4Course 5Course 6Course 7Course 8Course 9Course 10Course 11Course 12Course 13Course 14Course 15Course 16
1Gérard GRIMBERGCheetah3147943795257525757.525555......42
2Stéphane MUNIERRonnie316553911536454037354247454737.5050503757
3Pierre PUGINIERArzach480374114026404343474342...525252..
4Dominique COURTENSpadawan52833114373334.3137373440325734373352.
5Cédric COUMESCC5333301442334335424333..33423834353842
6Philippe SERE.5332971634292825323331313039433333325030
7Philippe VALLETFifou47928814.313034343534323245.3335363335
8Patrice FERNANDEZepsilonrc5362791634343736343033333429343336343233
9Géo LABOGéo3412351229282626282729293429.2927...
10Nathalie COUMES.2882351030292827.2630..30...283030
11Patrick BONNEFONBOB312312317.35312832...31..37.37..
12Jean-Jacques DORNEDjiDji2062066.30.31.35.25.48.....37
13Ludovic DUCAMP.2032037..24.27.273030.36.29...
14David MONFORTEHighlander1971977......242626.31.30.3228
15Julien BILLETTEJu_bil1951956.4032302929.35........
16Denis DUCAMP.1851857..23.24.232727.32.29...
17Philippe MALLIETMartory162162535.29...28.35.35.....
18Laurent DAVIDLaurent131521526..22.2525..2527.28....
19Laura DAVID.1501506..21.2324..2431.27....
20Bernard PAPASIAN.1471475..25...25.29...32.36.
21Nicolas VIGROUXNik9111451454...37.35...44...29..
22Laurent RIVES.1241244.....31.....30.31.32
23Diego MONACHONDiegop85853.25.29...31........
24Emmanuel RIGONI.7373328.....22.23.......
25Alexandre SOL.58582.............27.31
26Julien COLAChoualman52522....26.26.........