logo_cirso32

Classement fidélité

2009


PilotesTotalCoursesChampionnatsGT Ninco-1GrC Slot-it-1GrC Slot-it-2Fly Classic-1Fly Classic-2Porsche Cup Ninco-1Porsche Cup Ninco-2F1 Legend Cartrix
RangPrénom NomSurnomPositionPointsPositionPointsPositionPointsPositionPointsPositionPointsPositionPointsPositionPointsPositionPoints
1Eric FORTUNATOEnzo317662814521519141624655215126515582286
2Hubert ANCIAUMEGUDULE303172843253424441973064425237353043455
3Marc DOUAUBurrito302569892419233249544001464434133671484
4Michel DEDIEUParmator2848718245343523475112937299330523609311
5Gérard GRIMBERGCheetah312553618329824801020953182358523063107350
6Richard DELIGNONPechmamba220161810280831683631029311179915273146304
7David MONFORTEHighlander2116638832273809377123021222872362113823133
8Pierre ANCIAUMEFarfabull2037508211275357630492583339817042094273
9Stéphane MUNIERRonnie312031558534362897375633592221514182292997
10Philippe CONTARINIMcGyver180646862701418052403363211096233132075204
11Fred MANGENOTKawafred15013687265181501220513141516311148297010186
12Nicolas VIGROUXNik91114164281220520140112361419114164161391121224129
13Philippe MALLIETMartory13593981814313190181741818716132101491018413200
14Bruno DIAZTaz12853481714616159297615188822614145918718158
15Daniel TRUYENChti114538714187112791421816188..2882241093182
16Olivier LABOUREAUFlash107231813204151781917320140327223108356022137
17Pascal DALLAFinegachette104528519133....833662713640..8265
18Alexis DELIGNONBeep-Beep949318269328823158363320111211131423312226
19Kevin MALLIET.925286....211542113818126251051217914223
20Guy PARMENTIERZoum9113283080345422142221352691131462014326120
21Matthieu PIERRONVoltMan87027716154102881319832614032221093828..
22Mike SULLIVANEkim Navillus856288288825107231231916334601812827933094
23Jean LACARRIEREBardhal7702163333....131921018624106316811185
24Dominique LIONDom31767275......335417127191271619419265
25Francis BRAJONBEBRA73124811226171503927412441312798365927116
26Patrick DURANTHON.72025627901914636314320....1922417209
27Christophe AMBLARDTitof7182572310829821518330873083345722118..
28Thomas DEDIEUTasdoss70519622116122222016226102..37353268..
29Eric VIGROUXCaptain643216....16183298827902698181583926
30Thierry NIGONChaptuz635205372722114171821718819124......
31Patrice MANGENOTPatman625185......279924106121482510615166
32Geoffrey CONTARINIStarskutch619185......353513195171322311021147
33Charles MUNIERDiabolo48715524104211253357251032598......
34Florian CUADRADO.480164........2210733601715920154
35Felix ANCIAUMEJecé4631773430..2786316123106297941233278
36Marc FOLICHONEl Tuco449186....2877241254525307726993346
37Pierre PUGINIERArzach439143........4624..1522216193
38Michel BESSIERE.428146..355425101..43283167336528113
39Didier LE STER.406135..335626100....3267346125122
40Valentine DELIGNONValvoline3951472594241124026..4921355537543633
41Yann DELVALYann3136914740243729305823131..462528753827
42Benjamin NIGONBenjix352124..30752410628913180......
43Sonia PETKOFF.33812415163269232584025........
44Eric Saint MARTINESM2948631793639..34393736..30683533
45Davy MONDOUDoud25283201302790......3932....
46Olivier LUCAS.23383......4224288820121....
47Philippe PERES.21674..3165343338312987......
48Franck MONTEILFunstyx18252326923113............
49Patricia DELIGNON.157632985......35534819....
50Liam MONDOU.11044392640243531....4229....
51Jerôme SAINT JULIEN.9132........33614130....
52Philippe JACOB.5821..3258............
53Gilles CHARRONATWoolfy 643711........3637......
54François GRIMBERG.3411..............3434
55Silvana SPOLTORE.3311..........3833....
56Didier DUPUISSlotPépé3311........3933......
57Cédric LAMBERT.3311........3833......
58Nicolas BISMUTHCoyote3211......3732........
59Remy DELPRAT.3211..............3732
60Julien CONNESSON.3111..........4031....
61Jean-Baptiste CHISO.3011....3730..........
62Cédric CADET.2911....3829..........
63Boris MARTINEZ.2911......3929........
64Christiane HULINClochette2911........4229......
65Stéphane AURADE.2811..........4328....
66Alain GRIMBERG.2811............3928..
67Franck BAYARD.2711............4027..
68Jacques GEAR.27113627..............
69Fernand BODELLE.2711..3827............
70Yann GIUFFRIDA.27113527..............
71Sylvain BOURGOIS.2711..........4427....
72Jérémie JANINTomcat2711........4427......
73Didier GIUFFRIDA.26113826..............
74Philippe ROSSAT.2511....4125..........
75Julien SAINT JULIEN.2511..........4525....
76Jean-Michel PIOTChope Man2411........4724......
77Julien DELIGNONDjool2411....4224..........
78Olivia FEIXDarkAngel2411..3924............
79Gerard DELIGNON.2311..............4023
80Jacky VITAL.2211..4122............
81Sébastien BESSIERE.2211........4822......
82Pierre BAROUSSE.2211............4222..
83Jean Luc PICAVAIS.2111..........4721....
84Guillaume VITAL.2111..4221............
85Lea SOTO.2011..4320............
86Jérome LEFEVRE.2011........5020......
87Yoann GARSIA.1911........5119......
88Didier BISMUTH.1911......4419........
89Thomas RENARD.1811........5218......
90Thierry SIGWALD.1811..........4918....