logo_cirso32

Classement fidélité

2010


PilotesTotalCoursesChampionnatsF1 Legend Cartrix-2Rally Classic SCX - 1Rally Classic SCX - 2LMP Avant Slot -1Fly Classic-3LMP Avant Slot -2
RangPrénom NomSurnomPositionPointsPositionPointsPositionPointsPositionPointsPositionPointsPositionPoints
1Gérard GRIMBERGCheetah312699606544325334392438616504295
2Pierre PUGINIERArzach2428536452833273286251743882382
3Richard DELIGNONPechmamba23095766431535083211133954263442
4Marc DOUAUBurrito2218466336013491465624523771422
5Michel DEDIEUParmator19114867330634610269532734409199
6Philippe CONTARINIMcGyver1694446925872671130612261103085294
7Stéphane MUNIERRonnie311691456102931221273271032792727260
8Eric FORTUNATOEnzo163433624472612723961416218313165
9Nicolas VIGROUXNik911161242611320142105268926783116236
10Philippe MALLIETMartory159942612220102899343826972798199
11Mike SULLIVANEkim Navillus157844616201112461328214210649516144
12Alexis DELIGNONBeep-Beep15684368366928812229171981129010197
13Kevin MALLIET.15404161321782946371132481221711193
14Hubert ANCIAUMEGUDULE145732515204399211291520113208..
15Florian CUADRADO.1203346142121327314238191821514615152
16Hugo FULCHERI.84826415324192521814323129....
17Fred MANGENOTKawafred7181752112124150241091619917139..
18Didier LE STER.6811952878172261618520153..2239
19Jerôme SAINT JULIEN.62616431652968151883305....
20Victor LE STER.6111853067201871717821143..2736
21Morgan COSTE.5851841722427981914224121....
22Christophe AMBLARDTitof58017634643163286931591614012185
23Pierre ANCIAUMEFarfabull5041342211915201..251102374..
24Francis BRAJONBEBRA495133..3339221127344....
25Bruno DIAZTaz4541262780325239333357228014152
26Daniel TRUYENChti44013626104211723536325931353134
27Jean LACARRIEREBardhal42811423111231613635..18121..
28Michel BESSIERE.426124..22169201382879..2140
29Dominique LIONDom314161321818816228........
30Patrice MANGENOTPatman3961052510525146423134402474..
31Pascal DALLAFinegachette360932970181982692......
32Nicolas CAPOUNicotls31092........1417117139
33Matthieu PIERRONVoltMan2899433643630..221312664..
34Guy PARMENTIERZoum25982....296718192....
35Nicolas BISMUTHCoyote255853929..4132363420912069
36Olivier LABOUREAUFlash2487324109....271032936..
37Geoffrey CONTARINIStarskutch24773....2510426106..2437
38Charles MUNIERDiabolo21162201402871........
39Eric VIGROUXCaptain17852..306723111......
40Laurent BANDELIERGexFour17652........191041972
41Sébastien BESSIERE.16953....30642970..2935
42Felix ANCIAUMEJecé1585119158..........
43Patrick DURANTHON.1324332653434....3433..
44Valentine DELIGNONValvoline12543..35313163..3931..
45Christophe COMAS.11132........35331878
46Guilhem SANCHEZ.11032........25732337
47Philippe SEVESTRE.101334027......27382636
48Cédric CADET.93334126......37322835
49Joanna TANGUY.8832....3261..4227..
50Patrick FULCHERI.6921....2769......
51Dylan DIETE.6621......3066....
52Patricia DELIGNON.6522....3436..4129..
53Theo VIGROUX.6422....3338..4326..
54Tom GUERRY.6422........40293035
55Eric Saint MARTINESM6122....40333928....
56Yann DELVALYann316122..3827....3234..
57Jean LORO.3611........2836..
58Théo GUERRY.3611..........2536
59Jeremy BOUDOT.3611......3536....
60David MONFORTEHighlander3611........3036..
61Fred HOUDOY.3511....3735......
62Alain GRIMBERG.35113535..........
63Frederic BOUDOTChicane3411......3834....
64Théo VIGNIERES.3411........3334..
65Appolinaire LODZIACK.3411......3734....
66Gerard DELIGNON.3311..........3233
67Anthony COSTE.3311....3833......
68Davy MONDOUDoud32113632..........
69Romain DESBARATS.3211........3632..
70Jérémy MARTINAT.31113731..........
71Arnaud MONNET.3111....4331......
72Aurélien CADET.3111....4431......
73Maël DETHEUX.3111........3831..
74Liam MONDOU.30113830..........
75Didier MORANDI.3011..3730........
76Julien DELIGNONDjool26114226..........
77Simon COME.2611....4526......