logo_cirso32

Classement fidélité

2012


PilotesTotalCoursesChampionnatsMaster GT -2GrC Slot-it-3GrC Slot-it-4MRRC-1MRRC-2Transam-1
RangPrénom NomSurnomPositionPointsPositionPointsPositionPointsPositionPointsPositionPointsPositionPoints
1Pierre PUGINIERArzach2124426143834151359226723201325
2Gérard GRIMBERGCheetah312023456249825549150325713063258
3Mike SULLIVANEkim Navillus189949655257571111441534832810297
4Philippe MALLIETMartory18134361026953352267127234039267
5Kevin MALLIET.13763467287131915205720262846207
6Richard DELIGNONPechmamba1300305632843131479..43472233
7Stéphane MUNIERRonnie3112522964262628781865221141275169
8Nicolas VIGROUXNik9111197316122651026962029153121467162
9Philippe CONTARINIMcGyver1105276112679236720181921510514104
10Arnaud PANNIERArnaud311062274....3271426152424288
11Alexis DELIGNONBeep-Beep8772358270112291738..722913111
12Thierry VALENTESlothy85223622362140101471014791818301
13Laurent BANDELIERGexFour8292352037..422762191313911207
14Marc DOUAUBurrito70214233331369........
15Florian CUADRADO.6161641325214190121291245....
16Michel DEDIEUParmator5571451711815185139711851772..
17Patrick BONNEFONBOB31475144....223516331117012237
18Nicolas CAPOUNicotls47212292348238........
19Nicolas BISMUTHCoyote4451351613527331571..101742132
20Laurent RIVES.4311031420612191......1934
21Cedric GENOT.345104151761968....18351666
22Hervé ALLOZA.20562........1610515100
23Christophe AMBLARDTitof184542136177116401437....
24Thierry NIGONChaptuz18255253420422037..22311738
25Frederik CHAUVIGNAT.17552181061869........
26Guilhem SANCHEZ.7421..1674........
27Michel GIROUX.70221938......2032..
28Paul-Henri STEINMETZ.6422........25291835
29Didier BISMUTH.632228312932........
30Xavier BADETS.6322........24302033
31Fred MANGENOTKawafred3811..2238........
32Davy MONDOUDoud3711..2337........
33Marc TROVATO.3711....1837......
34Laura THEVENIN.3711......1337....
35Geoffrey CONTARINIStarskutch3711....1937......
36Liam MONDOU.3611..2436........
37Matthieu RICHARD.3611....2136......
38Titouan VEAUVY.3511..2535........
39Bruno DIAZTaz35112335..........
40Olivier JAUFFRIT.3511....2335......
41Alain GRIMBERG.34112434..........
42Céline JAUFFRIT.3411....2434......
43Thierry VEAUVY.3411..2634........
44Michel BESSIERE.3411........1934..
45Frédéric VIGNERES.33112633..........
46Theo VIGROUX.3211..2832........
47Théo VIGNERES.32112732..........
48Jean CHOPPIN.3211........2132..
49Hugo VIGNERES.31112931..........
50Sébastien BESSIERE.3011........2330..