logo_cirso32

Classement fidélité

2013


PilotesTotalCoursesChampionnatsTransam-2917K NSR -1917K NSR -2Ninco Light-1Slot-it GT40-1Ninco Light-2
RangPrénom NomSurnomPositionPointsPositionPointsPositionPointsPositionPointsPositionPointsPositionPoints
1Mike SULLIVANEkim Navillus16674464421629622038184112729291
2Pierre PUGINIERArzach1660336224513571216219413562292
3Gérard GRIMBERGCheetah311454306332222891097127031751301
4Patrick BONNEFONBOB3114383861327992833166519652664248
5Laurent BANDELIERGexFour12933561224582851276316682997222
6Richard DELIGNONPechmamba12192961378524311844166922713121
7Hervé ALLOZA.11113361134812258910312721515711173
8Thierry VALENTESlothy109428463367225....62686265
9Thierry NIGONChaptuz10602861672101815115615172705271
10Julien COLAChoualman94727619691893718072171020710181
11Philippe MALLIETMartory9212361418142861448154542791782
12Stéphane MUNIERRonnie3182720651811312341211088141303184
13Alexis DELIGNONBeep-Beep7841869158141191352117922941882
14Nicolas VIGROUXNik911656176177215110611591251711814116
15Arnaud PANNIERArnaud31456115716131781836..23422239
16Kevin PECCOLOKeke Slot 31413123....1933..121648216
17Kevin MALLIET.39711310191111681638......
18Axel FARAMOND.36611415101179481051466....
19Philippe CONTARINIMcGyver366958158198915401737..2142
20Nicolas BISMUTHCoyote303962336161001737213322642433
21Géo LABOGéo24882........161541694
22Fabien LARROQUEFabi23872........1313315105
23Laurent MAYNADIELololimax21872........198912129
24Xavier BADETS.1615318712160......2630
25Laurent DAVIDLaurent1314252........181072335
26Dorian ALLOZA.12543273120632131......
27Laurent RIVES.114322138......2176..
28Francis BRAJONBEBRA10632..2434......1972
29Lilian MAYNADIE.9232........30272065
30Eric Saint MARTINESM84222042....1642....
31Laura DAVID.8331........2083..
32Michel DEDIEUParmator742222372337........
33Vincent CALMELS.6922..2533..1836....
34Christophe AMBLARDTitof6821......1368....
35Gérard BONNEFON.63222631........2532
36Mathis LAURENS.6122..2630....2631..
37Pierre ZONNEVILLE.612224342827........
38Andrew DUNAN.4011........2440..
39Marc DOUAUBurrito3911..2239........
40Arnaud HERNANDEZ.3611......1936....
41Cedric GENOT.3511......2035....
42François ST MEZARD.33112533..........
43Gerard DELIGNON.3211........2532..
44Jean CHOPPIN.3211......2232....
45Claude GASSIER.3211....2032......
46Clement CONDEIX.3111........2731..
47Daniel TRUYENChti3011......2330....
48Philippe FARAMOND.29112829..........
49David MONFORTEHighlander2911......2429....
50Léa BONNEFON.2911........2829..
51Paul-Henri STEINMETZ.2811..2728........
52Thomas LALLEMAND.2811......2528....
53Eliott LAURENS.2811........2928..