logo_cirso32

Classement fidélité

2015


PilotesTotalCoursesChampionnatsF1 Legend Cartrix-5DRM Gr5-1Fil Rouge-3DRM Gr5-2Digital Groupe C-1
RangPrénom NomSurnomPositionPointsPositionPointsPositionPointsPositionPointsPositionPoints
1Cédric COUMESCC1537395730810256638653222265
2Pierre PUGINIERArzach13192642237132724331322..
3Gérard GRIMBERGCheetah31126024512232192137922561210
4Géo LABOGéo122732581539220734163904123
5Patrick BONNEFONBOB311175285425932613381131656109
6Stéphane MUNIERRonnie31105024561705165425932403216
7Philippe MALLIETMartory91421410136416852934317..
8Nathalie COUMES.84524591441116882528184897
9Mike SULLIVANEkim Navillus778214131077259..73521660
10Nicolas VIGROUXNik9117351851211881549219141631381
11Laurent DAVIDLaurent137082151113314961221111173995
12Jean-Philippe BARTOLIFiFi692204..121671021892121095
13Olivier GUENARDhOlive502143....13171101785153
14Célia COUMES.43013515102243016102161391857
15Diego MONACHONDiegop416123....11215171351566
16Richard DELIGNONPechmamba378935172131161890....
17Julien COLAChoualman372105203816711511519761472
18Laura DAVID.371125196428281710018981281
19Denis PUECHdenisuzuki358112......121717187
20Moussa GARDRATPoussmouss34993177461982077....
21Alexis DELIGNONBeep-Beep30773318815772342....
22Bernard PAPASIAN.27883....2170151501758
23Kevin PECCOLOKeke Slot 3123663167917681989....
24Patrice FERNANDEZepsilonrc16152......20691192
25Kevin MALLIET.15942..184014119....
26Mathis LAURENS.13942141062133......
27Clara COUMES.12742....22612166..
28Wilfried PINARDsgtwill993218661933......
29Eric Saint MARTINESM78222138..2540....
30Theo VIGROUX.6621......2266..
31Philippe CONTARINIMcGyver4111....2441....
32Yann DELVALYann3136112236........
33Boris LANGLOIS.3611........1936
34Benoit FELGINES.3611....2636....
35François MARSALY.3411......2334..
36Francis BRAJONBEBRA3411......2434..
37Laurent BANDELIERGexFour3311..2033......
38Cyril SAGARRA.3211........2032
39Mattias VALERO.3211..2232......
40Maxime WITTERKOER.3111..2331......
41Christophe PEIXzen333111........2131
42Léonore VANRYSSEL.3111....2731....
43Gaby SYLVESTRE.3111......2531..
44Jean-Loup WITTERKOER.3011..2530......
45Vincent CALMELS.2911..2729......
46Noah WITTERKOER.2911..2629......