logo_cirso32

Classement fidélité

2019


PilotesTotalCoursesChampionnatsWRC SCX-1Fil rouge 2019GrC Slot-it-5
RangPrénom NomSurnomPositionPointsPositionPointsPositionPoints
1Stéphane MUNIERRonnie312024443270516652654
2Cédric COUMESCC1669403557344311665
3Pierre PUGINIERArzach1514343353026235361
4Patrice FERNANDEZepsilonrc1415403853674448435
5Gérard GRIMBERGCheetah311273263147963143480
6Dominique COURTENSpadawan12393434567844313229
7Ludovic DUCAMP.12363231123334454558
8Philippe SERE.11663336533102776356
9Philippe VALLETFifou11603337479932910352
10Julien BILLETTEJu_bil9682631619553957378
11Nathalie COUMES.94729310321211269500
12Denis DUCAMP.917303132151131511387
13Géo LABOGéo82426393751225115198
14Jean-Jacques DORNEDjiDji636183142061422814202
15Philippe MALLIETMartory597173171941914412259
16David MONFORTEHighlander596193151971323420165
17Laurent DAVIDLaurent13559193191521522317184
18Bernard PAPASIAN.520153181781619821144
19Laura DAVID.488173201501815918179
20Nicolas VIGROUXNik91138711321145247019172
21Alexandre SOL.38012325582013016192
22Patrick BONNEFONBOB313741131223123732470
23Julien COLAChoualman280932652171632565
24Laurent RIVES.2287222124..23104
25Emmanuel RIGONI.2208223101..22119
26Diego MONACHONDiegop19062248522105..
27Eric Saint MARTINESM3911..2539..
28Henry CARREY.3611..2636..
29Philippe CONTARINIMcGyver3211..2732..
30Kevin PECCOLOKeke Slot 313111....2631
31Hubert ANCIAUMEGUDULE3011..2830..