logo_cirso32

Classement fidélité

2019


PilotesTotalCoursesChampionnatsWRC SCX-1Fil rouge 2019GrC Slot-it-5
RangPrénom NomSurnomPositionPointsPositionPointsPositionPoints
1Stéphane MUNIERRonnie311658363270516651288
2Cédric COUMESCC1276323557344312272
3Pierre PUGINIERArzach12642833530262311111
4Patrice FERNANDEZepsilonrc1134323853674448154
5Dominique COURTENSpadawan1077293456784432167
6Gérard GRIMBERGCheetah31990203147963145197
7Philippe SERE.9762836533102776166
8Philippe VALLETFifou958273747993299150
9Ludovic DUCAMP.9122431123334453234
10Géo LABOGéo72823393751225112102
11Denis DUCAMP.69123313215113157161
12Julien BILLETTEJu_bil6701831619553951780
13Nathalie COUMES.66421310321211264217
14David MONFORTEHighlander533173151971323413102
15Jean-Jacques DORNEDjiDji50314314206142281969
16Laurent DAVIDLaurent1346916319152152231594
17Philippe MALLIETMartory455133171941914410117
18Bernard PAPASIAN.45013318178161981874
19Laura DAVID.40014320150181591691
20Patrick BONNEFONBOB313411031223123732237
21Nicolas VIGROUXNik911284832114524702069
22Alexandre SOL.283932558201301495
23Julien COLAChoualman247832652171632432
24Diego MONACHONDiegop19062248522105..
25Emmanuel RIGONI.1345223101..2333
26Laurent RIVES.1244122124....
27Eric Saint MARTINESM3911..2539..
28Henry CARREY.3611..2636..
29Philippe CONTARINIMcGyver3211..2732..
30Hubert ANCIAUMEGUDULE3011..2830..