logo_cirso32

Classement fidélité

2019


PilotesTotalCoursesChampionnatsWRC SCX-1
RangPrénom NomSurnomPositionPoints
1Gérard GRIMBERGCheetah31327611327
2Stéphane MUNIERRonnie31282713282
3Pierre PUGINIERArzach282712282
4Cédric COUMESCC271714271
5Patrice FERNANDEZepsilonrc238715238
6Philippe SERE.212716212
7Dominique COURTENSpadawan209617209
8Philippe VALLETFifou198618198
9Géo LABOGéo193719193
10Nathalie COUMES.1706110170
11Julien BILLETTEJu_bil1605111160
12Patrick BONNEFONBOB311264112126
13Jean-Jacques DORNEDjiDji96311396
14Philippe MALLIETMartory92311492
15Ludovic DUCAMP.78311578
16Laurent DAVIDLaurent1372311672
17Nicolas VIGROUXNik91172211772
18Denis DUCAMP.70311870
19Laura DAVID.68311968
20Diego MONACHONDiegop54212054
21Julien COLAChoualman52212152
22Bernard PAPASIAN.50212250
23Emmanuel RIGONI.50212350
24Laurent RIVES.31112431
25David MONFORTEHighlander24112524