logo_cirso32

Classement fidélité

2019


PilotesTotalCoursesChampionnatsWRC SCX-1
RangPrénom NomSurnomPositionPoints
1Stéphane MUNIERRonnie316551512655
2Patrice FERNANDEZepsilonrc5361618536
3Cédric COUMESCC5331415533
4Philippe SERE.5331616533
5Dominique COURTENSpadawan5281414528
6Pierre PUGINIERArzach4801113480
7Philippe VALLETFifou4791417479
8Gérard GRIMBERGCheetah31479911479
9Géo LABOGéo34112110341
10Nathalie COUMES.2881019288
11Patrick BONNEFONBOB312317111231
12Jean-Jacques DORNEDjiDji2066112206
13Ludovic DUCAMP.2037113203
14David MONFORTEHighlander1977114197
15Julien BILLETTEJu_bil1956115195
16Denis DUCAMP.1857116185
17Philippe MALLIETMartory1625117162
18Laurent DAVIDLaurent131526118152
19Laura DAVID.1506119150
20Bernard PAPASIAN.1475120147
21Nicolas VIGROUXNik9111454121145
22Laurent RIVES.1244122124
23Diego MONACHONDiegop85312385
24Emmanuel RIGONI.73312473
25Alexandre SOL.58212558
26Julien COLAChoualman52212652