logo_cirso32

Classement fidélité

2019


PilotesTotalCoursesChampionnatsWRC SCX-1Fil rouge 2019
RangPrénom NomSurnomPositionPointsPositionPoints
1Stéphane MUNIERRonnie31128228227051577
2Pierre PUGINIERArzach110824235302578
3Cédric COUMESCC96225255735389
4Dominique COURTENSpadawan93525245678368
5Patrice FERNANDEZepsilonrc90526285367369
6Philippe SERE.810242653311277
7Philippe VALLETFifou77222274799293
8Gérard GRIMBERGCheetah3174515214794266
9Géo LABOGéo626202937510251
10Ludovic DUCAMP.574162112333341
11Julien BILLETTEJu_bil551152161956356
12Denis DUCAMP.4961721321513281
13Nathalie COUMES.4471521032121126
14David MONFORTEHighlander3961321519712199
15Jean-Jacques DORNEDjiDji3941121420615188
16Laurent DAVIDLaurent133421221915214190
17Philippe MALLIETMartory3381021719418144
18Bernard PAPASIAN.3361021817817158
19Patrick BONNEFONBOB3130492122312373
20Laura DAVID.2771022015020127
21Julien COLAChoualman21572265216163
22Nicolas VIGROUXNik91121562211452470
23Diego MONACHONDiegop19062248522105
24Alexandre SOL.18862255819130
25Laurent RIVES.1244122124..
26Emmanuel RIGONI.1014123101..
27Eric Saint MARTINESM3911..2539
28Philippe CONTARINIMcGyver3211..2632
29Hubert ANCIAUMEGUDULE3011..2730