logo_cirso32

Classement fidélité

2020


PilotesTotalCoursesChampionnatsGT1 BPR-2Digital GrC Slot.it-3
RangPrénom NomSurnomPositionPointsPositionPoints
1Stéphane MUNIERRonnie31233521147286
2Cédric COUMESCC219522136383
3Patrice FERNANDEZepsilonrc193523117476
4Gérard GRIMBERGCheetah311624241161046
5Philippe VALLETFifou15752894863
6Kevin MALLIET.151421377574
7Ludovic DUCAMP.1484261081240
8Patrick BONNEFONBOB311474251081339
9Pierre PUGINIERArzach1453222351110
10Julien BILLETTEJu_bil139327971142
11Dominique COURTENSpadawan139421471768
12Philippe MALLIETMartory131421662669
13David MONFORTEHighlander117421956961
14Jean-Jacques DORNEDjiDji1173211811436
15Diego MONACHONDiegop1153212801535
16Richard DELIGNONPechmamba8831988..
17Laura DAVID.843218562028
18Christophe AMBLARDTitof813220542127
19Denis DUCAMP.81311081..
20Laurent DAVIDLaurent13783221522226
21Philippe SERE.672225321635
22Alexis DELIGNONBeep-Beep64211564..
23Alexandre SOL.632224321831
24Julien COLAChoualman602226291931
25Nicolas VIGROUXNik91160211760..
26Géo LABOGéo34112334..
27Nathalie COUMES.3211..1732