logo_cirso32

Classement fidélité

2020


PilotesTotalCoursesChampionnatsGT1 BPR-2Digital GrC Slot.it-3
RangPrénom NomSurnomPositionPointsPositionPoints
1Stéphane MUNIERRonnie312696211473122
2Cédric COUMESCC2636221362127
3Patrice FERNANDEZepsilonrc2186231175101
4Gérard GRIMBERGCheetah312175241164101
5Pierre PUGINIERArzach1874222351152
6Ludovic DUCAMP.1805261081072
7Dominique COURTENSpadawan166521471695
8Philippe VALLETFifou157528941463
9Jean-Jacques DORNEDjiDji154421181973
10Kevin MALLIET.151421377874
11David MONFORTEHighlander148521856792
12Patrick BONNEFONBOB311474251082139
13Diego MONACHONDiegop1444212801364
14Julien BILLETTEJu_bil139327972042
15Philippe MALLIETMartory1314216621169
16Richard DELIGNONPechmamba121429882233
17Christophe AMBLARDTitof1094220541655
18Denis DUCAMP.1074210812426
19Laura DAVID.1064219561850
20Laurent DAVIDLaurent13994221521947
21Philippe SERE.973225321265
22Alexandre SOL.873224321755
23Alexis DELIGNONBeep-Beep64211564..
24Nicolas VIGROUXNik91160211760..
25Julien COLAChoualman602226292331
26Nathalie COUMES.5521..1555
27Géo LABOGéo34112334..