logo_cirso32

Classement fidélité

2014


PilotesTotalCoursesChampionnatsBarquette-1Slot-it GT40-2GT NSR-1Barquettes-2F1 Legend Cartrix-4
RangPrénom NomSurnomPositionPointsPositionPointsPositionPointsPositionPointsPositionPoints
1Pierre PUGINIERArzach189137523641282148223241439
2Géo LABOGéo148542592949233938772985273
3Gérard GRIMBERGCheetah311380295128542482345133710165
4Philippe MALLIETMartory128331552393212527542882269
5Mike SULLIVANEkim Navillus1146315121591969822363844311
6Patrick BONNEFONBOB31110827571946200428532293200
7Richard DELIGNONPechmamba886215328522451219316851578
8Thierry NIGONChaptuz8832346339823162291784..
9Stéphane MUNIERRonnie31873215201121871326952509171
10Cédric COUMESCC8542442935..1027182597289
11Thierry VALENTESlothy8062034367524511194....
12Alexis DELIGNONBeep-Beep727185818072041416515931485
13Kevin PECCOLOKeke Slot 3168218514144303217148101656193
14Nicolas VIGROUXNik9116801851314913115161491115812109
15Laurent DAVIDLaurent13679215191181597131901214311131
16Nathalie COUMES.538163....1515892048176
17Nicolas BISMUTHCoyote4311252110825371813818761672
18Laura DAVID.398125239127352098131071767
19Laurent BANDELIERGexFour38811310175101392174....
20Mattias VALERO.383125181231690236519671838
21Moussa GARDRATPoussmouss3711032838..72932340..
22Kevin MALLIET.31284221072439191272539..
23Laurent MAYNADIELololimax267831612617722269....
24Marc DOUAUBurrito250621514414106......
25Julien COLAChoualman24173257311131..2637..
26Loic DELLAROSSA.221732664121283329....
27Lilian MAYNADIE.21073248720662457....
28Fabien LARROQUEFabi20362111723131......
29Mathis LAURENS.15853..2165..21601933
30Hervé ALLOZA.15452171253429......
31Célia COUMES.13542....26371498..
32Nicolas GUARNONI.1184332282257....2033
33Yann DELVALYann3110531........13105
34Lucas VALERO.8732....30302257..
35Philippe CONTARINIMcGyver7122..28332538....
36Théo VIGNERES.6321......2063..
37Cédric PIERRATStargazers654511..2345......
38Hubert ANCIAUMEGUDULE3911......2439..
39Arnaud PANNIERArnaud3138112738........
40Andrew DUNAN.3611..2636......
41Julien FALINOWER.3411....2734....
42Cassandra COUMES.3411......2734..
43Matthieu MONTOYA.3311..2933......
44Arthur FALINOWER.3311....2833....
45Daniel TRUYENChti31113031........
46Jean LACARRIEREBardhal3111....2931....
47José VALERO.3011..3230......
48Roger TROUILLARD.29113129........
49Maxime JOYA.2911......2829..
50Alexandra DAVID.2911....3129....
51Eliott LAURENS.2911..3329......
52Stéphane MIRC.2911....3229....
53Jean-Robert BOSQUETS.2811....3428....
54Jérome MAYNADIE.25113325........