logo_cirso32

Championnat GrC Slot-it-5

14 courses disputées / 8 résultats retenus
RangPiloteSurnomTotalRetenuScoreCourse 32Course 33Course 34Course 35Course 36Course 37Course 38Course 39Course 40Course 41Course 42Course 43Course 44Course 45
1Cédric COUMESCC665409144440394652514547455352564352
2Stéphane MUNIERRonnie31654397144746535146454754404243415148
3Gérard GRIMBERGCheetah3148039710535545.44.51.5345463949.
4Ludovic DUCAMP.558334143837363936484042394239423842
5Pierre PUGINIERArzach36133193043.38....464143454134
6Philippe SERE.3563209.36464242.384038..36.38
7Julien BILLETTEJu_bil3783071040.40...3637363735383940
8Patrice FERNANDEZepsilonrc43530612393838.39.3938353837282937
9Nathalie COUMES.500297143634343738383235373336353639
10Philippe VALLETFifou3522881037.354137.34.3035.343534
11Denis DUCAMP.38726612323332.30343334.2933313135
12Philippe MALLIETMartory2592597.39.38.40.40.36.37.29
13Dominique COURTENSpadawan2292297.30...37.323331.30.36
14Jean-Jacques DORNEDjiDji202202634...35.35.29.32.37.
15Géo LABOGéo1981986.31.36.35.33.30.33..
16Alexandre SOL.192192629.33.33.31.32.34...
17Laurent DAVIDLaurent13184184633.30.31..30...3228.
18Laura DAVID.179179628.31.32..29...2930.
19Nicolas VIGROUXNik911172172535...34.38.31...34.
20David MONFORTEHighlander165165531..35.36.31.32....
21Bernard PAPASIAN.1441444.35...39.36.34....
22Emmanuel RIGONI.1191194...33...28.28...30
23Laurent RIVES.1041043........34.38.32.
24Patrick BONNEFONBOB3170702..37.........33.
25Julien COLAChoualman65652.32...........33
26Kevin PECCOLOKeke Slot 3131311.............31