logo_cirso32

Championnat GrC Slot-it-5

6 courses disputées / 8 résultats retenus
RangPiloteSurnomTotalRetenuScoreCourse 32Course 33Course 34Course 35Course 36Course 37
1Stéphane MUNIERRonnie312882886474653514645
2Cédric COUMESCC2722726444039465251
3Ludovic DUCAMP.2342346383736393648
4Nathalie COUMES.2172176363434373838
5Gérard GRIMBERGCheetah311971974535545.44.
6Philippe SERE.1661664.36464242.
7Denis DUCAMP.1611615323332.3034
8Patrice FERNANDEZepsilonrc1541544393838.39.
9Philippe VALLETFifou150150437.354137.
10Philippe MALLIETMartory1171173.39.38.40
11Pierre PUGINIERArzach11111133043.38..
12David MONFORTEHighlander102102331..35.36
13Géo LABOGéo1021023.31.36.35
14Alexandre SOL.9595329.33.33.
15Laurent DAVIDLaurent139494333.30.31.
16Laura DAVID.9191328.31.32.
17Julien BILLETTEJu_bil8080240.40...
18Bernard PAPASIAN.74742.35...39
19Jean-Jacques DORNEDjiDji6969234...35.
20Nicolas VIGROUXNik9116969235...34.
21Dominique COURTENSpadawan67672.30...37
22Patrick BONNEFONBOB3137371..37...
23Emmanuel RIGONI.33331...33..
24Julien COLAChoualman32321.32....